Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GOODACRE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4UU
← Back to All Properties