Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROAD STREET, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£15,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+24.9%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7RA
← Back to All Properties