Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GURNELLS ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+1.8%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£825,000
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2XJ
← Back to All Properties