APARTMENT 140, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 5JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,050
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£257,050+51.2%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000-16.3%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1