Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, WEST POINT, 58, WEST STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-0.4%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+16.2%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4EZ
← Back to All Properties