53, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+179.2%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+31.9%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1