FLAT 25, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 29 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1