Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRIER ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+143.7%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1YJ
← Back to All Properties