47, ASHFURLONG CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+2.7%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500+371.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£222,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-24.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1