10, HADLEIGH STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN25 7EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+27.1%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+29.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1