Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8ND
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,350
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,350
+7.9%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,850 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,500
+5.0%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+25.6%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+72.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8ND
← Back to All Properties