11, WHIMBREL GREEN, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,500+33.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1