35, PEMBROKE AVENUE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+0.7%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,000+45.4%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+32.3%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+203.9%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1