Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRITANNIA DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+71.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4FW
← Back to All Properties