Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANESIDE DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+33.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+63.4%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+76.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1TG
← Back to All Properties