Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FLETCHER STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+298.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7PE
← Back to All Properties