Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE LINKS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+20.5%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+47.4%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-2.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0DU
← Back to All Properties