Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HENRY BLOGG ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+23.6%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+9.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0JG
← Back to All Properties