24, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,950+13.2%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+22.3%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1