Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,250
-11.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
-£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+96.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6ER
← Back to All Properties