Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIELDFARE WAY, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+32.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,450
+83.7%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9TA
← Back to All Properties