41, GORDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£208,000-4.6%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+204.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+11.8%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 27 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1