Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, GLADSTONE MILL, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+34.0%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
-18.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2HA
← Back to All Properties