Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TURRET ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+81.3%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+70.7%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+13.6%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5HE
← Back to All Properties