44, HOLME WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+32.1%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950-3.8%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+125.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1