Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EAST STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+197.6%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6PX
← Back to All Properties