Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CELANDINE VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+22.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DP
← Back to All Properties