Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROCHESTER WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-7.3%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0GB
← Back to All Properties