Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, SLATER HOUSE, WODEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-2.7%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+7.1%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,335
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UE
← Back to All Properties