Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-0.8%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+61.0%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+82.8%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NL
← Back to All Properties