Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GOYT ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£34,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.2%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,495
+1.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2BT
← Back to All Properties