47, NORTHONS LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 7PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£80,225 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£152,000+111.8%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
+£80,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,775+12.1%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Detached
+£7,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1