Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE FERNS, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£219,950
-2.2%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+51.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 29 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0NE
← Back to All Properties