49, BOWEN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 8SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£817,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£499,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£817,500+157.1%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£499,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000+87.6%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1