Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+9.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+28.7%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties