1, MEADOW VIEW, MARLOW ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.0%
Price Change
+£620,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,020,000+155.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£620,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000-17.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000+266.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 10 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1