Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BISHOPS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+85.8%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+223.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FE
← Back to All Properties