Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, BREACH ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+35.0%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7NJ
← Back to All Properties