15, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+103.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+39.8%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1