58, DUNOON CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3ZS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,500+113.0%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+2.3%
Sold on 14 September 1995
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1