82, CARDINGTON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,070
Last Sold Price
28 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£46,930 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,070-29.7%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
-£46,930 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+117.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500-0.3%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750+21.4%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1