8, COLTISHALL AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000-24.1%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+192.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+35.0%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1