Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FERNWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.9%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,750
+2.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+160.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DQ
← Back to All Properties