Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SMEATON COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,500
+21.3%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AL
← Back to All Properties