Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-20.0%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
-4.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties