FLAT 32, HOMEGATE HOUSE, THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 3YE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£46,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000+153.3%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,400+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,400+7.6%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1