215, RANSOM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 5HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+2.4%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+177.4%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+15.5%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1