Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MANNING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+73.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+140.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7HX
← Back to All Properties