Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,500
+70.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+23.0%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties