Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+12.4%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+363.8%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties